Torneo di Quilingo terminato il 17/03/2024 04:00
1st | [ICE] giuseppe92 (Elo 1500) | 1st | [LNO] La Nueva Orden (Elo 0) | |
2nd | [ICE] Arureco (Elo 1500) | 2nd | [abr] anjos brasileiros (Elo 0) | |
3rd | [TNN] dari753 (Elo 1500) | 3rd | [AiL] Auta i lomё (Elo 0) | |
4th | [LOC] Vittorio_Durigutti (Elo 1500) | 4th | [777] The Perfect (Elo 0) | |
5th | Vincent_Doucette (Elo 1500) | 5th | [ODI] L'Ombre des Immortels (Elo 0) |
Torneo di Quilingo terminato il 14/03/2024 22:00
1st | [AiL] AgnusD3i (Elo 1516) | 1st | [LNO] La Nueva Orden (Elo 0) | |
2nd | [ICE] giuseppe92 (Elo 1500) | 2nd | [TNN] THE NIGHTMARE NIGHT (Elo 0) | |
3rd | [ICE] Arureco (Elo 1500) | 3rd | [ICE] Italiani Clan Elite (Elo 0) | |
4th | [TNN] dari753 (Elo 1500) | 4th | [sg] super galaxya (Elo 0) | |
5th | [Tbd] Angelfcf (Elo 1500) | 5th | [ODI] L'Ombre des Immortels (Elo 0) |
Torneo di Quilingo terminato il 12/03/2024 16:00
1st | [777] Nark_Doze (Elo 1544) | 1st | [777] The Perfect (Elo 1500) | |
2nd | [777] NewWarrior (Elo 1517) | 2nd | [MAS] Memento Audere Semper (Elo 0) | |
3rd | [ICE] giuseppe92 (Elo 1500) | 3rd | [LOC] League Of Cheaters (Elo 0) | |
4th | [ICE] Arureco (Elo 1500) | 4th | [TNN] THE NIGHTMARE NIGHT (Elo 0) | |
5th | [TNN] dari753 (Elo 1500) | 5th | [ICE] Italiani Clan Elite (Elo 0) |
Torneo d'Amnezy terminato il 17/03/2024 17:00
1st | [LOC] Vittorio_Durigutti (Elo 1516) | 1st | [MAS] Memento Audere Semper (Elo 0) | |
2nd | [AiL] AgnusD3i (Elo 1516) | 2nd | [LOC] League Of Cheaters (Elo 0) | |
3rd | [ICE] giuseppe92 (Elo 1500) | 3rd | [lat] team latam (Elo 0) | |
4th | [ICE] Arureco (Elo 1500) | 4th | [TNN] THE NIGHTMARE NIGHT (Elo 0) | |
5th | [TNN] dari753 (Elo 1500) | 5th | [ICE] Italiani Clan Elite (Elo 0) | |
6th | [MAS] Phawk (Elo 1500) | 6th | [sg] super galaxya (Elo 0) | |
7th | [PM] FantasmaX (Elo 1500) | 7th | [ODI] L'Ombre des Immortels (Elo 0) | |
8th | Vincent_Doucette (Elo 1500) | 8th | [777] The Perfect (Elo 0) | |
9th | [ODI] Russwell (Elo 1500) | 9th | [AiL] Auta i lomё (Elo 0) | |
10th | [abr] Goanchan (Elo 1500) | 10th | [PM] Palhaços Mortais (Elo 0) |
Torneo di Quilingo terminato il 10/03/2024 10:00
1st | [ICE] Arureco (Elo 1573) | 1st | [abr] anjos brasileiros (Elo 0) | |
2nd | [ICE] giuseppe92 (Elo 1570) | 2nd | [lat] team latam (Elo 0) | |
3rd | [lat] Vrebezzolo_Tintto (Elo 1547) | 3rd | [TNN] THE NIGHTMARE NIGHT (Elo 0) | |
4th | [TNN] dari753 (Elo 1500) | 4th | [ICE] Italiani Clan Elite (Elo 0) | |
5th | [uag] bradockSC (Elo 1500) | 5th | [sg] super galaxya (Elo 0) |
Torneo di Quilingo terminato il 08/03/2024 04:00
1st | [XP] AC110 (Elo 1573) | 1st | [LFG] La Furia de Guem (Elo 1500) | |
2nd | [lat] Vrebezzolo_Tintto (Elo 1540) | 2nd | [EDF] Enviados del Fenix (Elo 1500) | |
3rd | [LNO] Prova1223 (Elo 1516) | 3rd | [LNO] La Nueva Orden (Elo 0) | |
4th | Tintosky (Elo 1507) | 4th | [XP] Suffer (Elo 0) | |
5th | [ICE] giuseppe92 (Elo 1500) | 5th | [lat] team latam (Elo 0) |
Torneo di Quilingo terminato il 05/03/2024 22:00
1st | [777] Nark_Doze (Elo 1543) | 1st | [LFG] La Furia de Guem (Elo 1502) | |
2nd | [777] NewWarrior (Elo 1518) | 2nd | [EDF] Enviados del Fenix (Elo 1500) | |
3rd | [LFG] trackdream (Elo 1516) | 3rd | [MAS] Memento Audere Semper (Elo 0) | |
4th | [ICE] giuseppe92 (Elo 1500) | 4th | [lat] team latam (Elo 0) | |
5th | [ICE] Arureco (Elo 1500) | 5th | [TNN] THE NIGHTMARE NIGHT (Elo 0) |
Torneo d'Amnezy terminato il 10/03/2024 17:00
1st | [LFG] Emanuel_Mundiña (Elo 1586) | 1st | [LFG] La Furia de Guem (Elo 1512) | |
2nd | [XP] AC110 (Elo 1586) | 2nd | [777] The Perfect (Elo 1500) | |
3rd | [777] Nark_Doze (Elo 1573) | 3rd | [EDF] Enviados del Fenix (Elo 1500) | |
4th | [777] Adriano_Alves (Elo 1545) | 4th | [ILG] Os Irmãos Lendários de Guem (Elo 0) | |
5th | [lat] Vrebezzolo_Tintto (Elo 1521) | 5th | [sg] super galaxya (Elo 0) | |
6th | [LOC] Killobro (Elo 1516) | 6th | [DEN] DEUS EX MACINA (Elo 0) | |
7th | [abr] Goanchan (Elo 1501) | 7th | [ICE] Italiani Clan Elite (Elo 0) | |
8th | [ICE] giuseppe92 (Elo 1500) | 8th | [TNN] THE NIGHTMARE NIGHT (Elo 0) | |
9th | [TNN] dari753 (Elo 1500) | 9th | [lat] team latam (Elo 0) | |
10th | [ICE] Dax_Rodriguezsolis (Elo 1500) | 10th | [XP] Suffer (Elo 0) |
Torneo di Quilingo terminato il 03/03/2024 16:00
1st | [ICE] giuseppe92 (Elo 1500) | 1st | [LFG] La Furia de Guem (Elo 1500) | |
2nd | [ICE] Arureco (Elo 1500) | 2nd | [EDF] Enviados del Fenix (Elo 1500) | |
3rd | [TNN] dari753 (Elo 1500) | 3rd | [MAS] Memento Audere Semper (Elo 0) | |
4th | [ICE] Dax_Rodriguezsolis (Elo 1500) | 4th | [lat] team latam (Elo 0) | |
5th | [EDF] Melgor (Elo 1500) | 5th | [TNN] THE NIGHTMARE NIGHT (Elo 0) |
Torneo di Quilingo terminato il 01/03/2024 10:00
1st | [LFG] asl1993 (Elo 1597) | 1st | [EDF] Enviados del Fenix (Elo 1500) | |
2nd | [TFC] Nick_the_Quick (Elo 1586) | 2nd | [777] The Perfect (Elo 1500) | |
3rd | [777] Nark_Doze (Elo 1586) | 3rd | [lat] team latam (Elo 0) | |
4th | [TNN] dari753 (Elo 1560) | 4th | [TNN] THE NIGHTMARE NIGHT (Elo 0) | |
5th | [lat] Vrebezzolo_Tintto (Elo 1513) | 5th | [ICE] Italiani Clan Elite (Elo 0) |
Torneo di Quilingo terminato il 28/02/2024 04:00
1st | [ICE] Dax_Rodriguezsolis (Elo 1587) | 1st | [EDF] Enviados del Fenix (Elo 1500) | |
2nd | [777] Nark_Doze (Elo 1573) | 2nd | [777] The Perfect (Elo 1500) | |
3rd | [TFC] Nick_the_Quick (Elo 1552) | 3rd | [LFG] La Furia de Guem (Elo 1498) | |
4th | [lat] Vrebezzolo_Tintto (Elo 1516) | 4th | [MAS] Memento Audere Semper (Elo 0) | |
5th | [LOC] Vittorio_Durigutti (Elo 1515) | 5th | [lat] team latam (Elo 0) |
Torneo d'Amnezy terminato il 03/03/2024 17:00
1st | [LFG] Emanuel_Mundiña (Elo 1598) | 1st | [LFG] La Furia de Guem (Elo 1514) | |
2nd | [ICE] Dax_Rodriguezsolis (Elo 1578) | 2nd | [EDF] Enviados del Fenix (Elo 1503) | |
3rd | [ICE] Arureco (Elo 1574) | 3rd | [lat] team latam (Elo 0) | |
4th | [lat] Vrebezzolo_Tintto (Elo 1568) | 4th | [TNN] THE NIGHTMARE NIGHT (Elo 0) | |
5th | [TFC] Nick_the_Quick (Elo 1554) | 5th | [ICE] Italiani Clan Elite (Elo 0) | |
6th | [EDF] Melgor (Elo 1525) | 6th | [DEN] DEUS EX MACINA (Elo 0) | |
7th | [LOC] Orshen (Elo 1516) | 7th | [sg] super galaxya (Elo 0) | |
8th | hha jong (Elo 1510) | 8th | [WON] Wonderland (Elo 0) | |
9th | [uag] **u.A.g**||MaximuS (Elo 1502) | 9th | [777] The Perfect (Elo 0) | |
10th | [TNN] dari753 (Elo 1500) | 10th | [MAS] Memento Audere Semper (Elo 0) |
Torneo di Quilingo terminato il 23/02/2024 16:00
1st | [TFC] Nick_the_Quick (Elo 1575) | 1st | [TKZ] TEKZ - Pinoy Eredan Players (Elo 0) | |
2nd | [ICE] Arureco (Elo 1548) | 2nd | [LOC] League Of Cheaters (Elo 0) | |
3rd | [LFG] trackdream (Elo 1534) | 3rd | [XP] Suffer (Elo 0) | |
4th | [777] Nark_Doze (Elo 1531) | 4th | [lat] team latam (Elo 0) | |
5th | [EDF] Melgor (Elo 1528) | 5th | [TNN] THE NIGHTMARE NIGHT (Elo 0) |
Torneo di Quilingo terminato il 21/02/2024 10:00
1st | [EDF] Melgor (Elo 1572) | 1st | [777] The Perfect (Elo 1502) | |
2nd | [TNN] dari753 (Elo 1566) | 2nd | [LOC] League Of Cheaters (Elo 1494) | |
3rd | [ICE] Arureco (Elo 1547) | 3rd | [lat] team latam (Elo 0) | |
4th | [SMF] Fabián Acevedo (Elo 1531) | 4th | [TNN] THE NIGHTMARE NIGHT (Elo 0) | |
5th | [TSC] tsuji castle (Elo 1531) | 5th | [ICE] Italiani Clan Elite (Elo 0) |
Torneo di Quilingo terminato il 19/02/2024 04:00
1st | [ICE] Arureco (Elo 1574) | 1st | [TFC] The Fight Club (Elo 1513) | |
2nd | [TFC] Volrath_the_Fallen (Elo 1573) | 2nd | [LOC] League Of Cheaters (Elo 1510) | |
3rd | [LOC] Vittorio_Durigutti (Elo 1545) | 3rd | [lat] team latam (Elo 0) | |
4th | [lat] Vrebezzolo_Tintto (Elo 1544) | 4th | [TNN] THE NIGHTMARE NIGHT (Elo 0) | |
5th | [LOC] Orshen (Elo 1532) | 5th | [ICE] Italiani Clan Elite (Elo 0) |
Torneo d'Amnezy terminato il 25/02/2024 17:00
1st | [LFG] Emanuel_Mundiña (Elo 1634) | 1st | [777] The Perfect (Elo 1500) | |
2nd | [ICE] Dax_Rodriguezsolis (Elo 1594) | 2nd | [LOC] League Of Cheaters (Elo 1500) | |
3rd | [lat] Vrebezzolo_Tintto (Elo 1591) | 3rd | [XP] Suffer (Elo 0) | |
4th | [777] Nark_Doze (Elo 1586) | 4th | [lat] team latam (Elo 0) | |
5th | [TFC] Nick_the_Quick (Elo 1583) | 5th | [TNN] THE NIGHTMARE NIGHT (Elo 0) | |
6th | [EDF] Melgor (Elo 1565) | 6th | [ICE] Italiani Clan Elite (Elo 0) | |
7th | [LOC] Vittorio_Durigutti (Elo 1555) | 7th | [DEN] DEUS EX MACINA (Elo 0) | |
8th | [LOC] Orshen (Elo 1519) | 8th | [TSC] Tsuji (Elo 0) | |
9th | [TSC] tsuji castle (Elo 1516) | 9th | [sg] super galaxya (Elo 0) | |
10th | [SMF] Fabián Acevedo (Elo 1515) | 10th | [MAS] Memento Audere Semper (Elo 0) |
Torneo di Quilingo terminato il 16/02/2024 22:00
1st | [777] Nark_Doze (Elo 1597) | 1st | [777] The Perfect (Elo 1501) | |
2nd | [abr] Goanchan (Elo 1517) | 2nd | [abr] anjos brasileiros (Elo 0) | |
3rd | chimbo (Elo 1516) | 3rd | [EDF] Enviados del Fenix (Elo 0) | |
4th | [TSC] tsuji castle (Elo 1516) | 4th | [TSC] Tsuji (Elo 0) | |
5th | [EDF] Melgor (Elo 1500) | 5th | [NEL] NuevaEra (Elo 0) |
Torneo di Quilingo terminato il 14/02/2024 16:00
1st | [TSC] tsuji castle (Elo 1516) | 1st | [LFG] La Furia de Guem (Elo 0) | |
2nd | [EDF] Melgor (Elo 1500) | 2nd | [EDF] Enviados del Fenix (Elo 0) | |
3rd | Vincent_Doucette (Elo 1500) | 3rd | [Fae] The Fae Tareth (Elo 0) | |
4th | [LOC] Vittorio_Durigutti (Elo 1500) | 4th | [777] The Perfect (Elo 0) | |
5th | chimbo (Elo 1500) | 5th | [TSC] Tsuji (Elo 0) |
Torneo di Quilingo terminato il 12/02/2024 10:00
1st | Vrebezzolo_Tintto (Elo 1531) | 1st | [MAS] Memento Audere Semper (Elo 0) | |
2nd | [ICE] Arureco (Elo 1500) | 2nd | [TNN] THE NIGHTMARE NIGHT (Elo 0) | |
3rd | [EDF] Melgor (Elo 1500) | 3rd | [ICE] Italiani Clan Elite (Elo 0) | |
4th | [TNN] dari753 (Elo 1500) | 4th | [TSC] Tsuji (Elo 0) | |
5th | [ICE] Dax_Rodriguezsolis (Elo 1500) | 5th | [sg] super galaxya (Elo 0) |
Torneo d'Amnezy terminato il 18/02/2024 17:00
1st | [LFG] asl1993 (Elo 1570) | 1st | [TFC] The Fight Club (Elo 1511) | |
2nd | [TFC] Volrath_the_Fallen (Elo 1547) | 2nd | [LFG] La Furia de Guem (Elo 1510) | |
3rd | [lat] trackdream (Elo 1544) | 3rd | [EDF] Enviados del Fenix (Elo 1500) | |
4th | [TFC] Nick_the_Quick (Elo 1535) | 4th | [LOC] League Of Cheaters (Elo 1495) | |
5th | [TSC] tsuji castle (Elo 1532) | 5th | [lat] team latam (Elo 0) | |
6th | [LOC] Vittorio_Durigutti (Elo 1527) | 6th | [TNN] THE NIGHTMARE NIGHT (Elo 0) | |
7th | [ICE] Arureco (Elo 1516) | 7th | [ICE] Italiani Clan Elite (Elo 0) | |
8th | Vrebezzolo_Tintto (Elo 1514) | 8th | [DEN] DEUS EX MACINA (Elo 0) | |
9th | [EDF] Melgor (Elo 1500) | 9th | [TSC] Tsuji (Elo 0) | |
10th | [TNN] dari753 (Elo 1500) | 10th | [777] The Perfect (Elo 0) |